9U A Cougars - Head Coach - CMBA Will not be having a team at this level for the 2023 Season
11U A1 Cougars - Head Coach - Lorri Stasko
Chase | Lindholm |
Brooks | Bellamy |
Jace | Campbell |
Hudson | Tobin |
Jens | Aicken |
Bennett | Hamilton |
Erik | Fifield |
bryson | platz |
Quinn | Stasko |
Nolan | Sommer |
Brennan | Howard |
Stanley | Kambeitz |
Eliza | Moonias |
11U A2 Cougars - Head Coach - Chris English
Dallas | Wolbeck |
Nash | Desjardins |
Joshua | Maisonneuve |
Kipton | MacKay |
Bennett | Booth |
Zane | Franke |
Sebastian | van der Walt |
Kaidyn | Gallant |
Porter | Bouck |
Boston | Bullock |
Marcus | Kozlik-Harding |
nathan | lizotte |
Andrew | Kelly |
13U A Cougars - Head Coach - Robin Rondeau
Brooklyn | Badry |
Carson | Bahrey |
Evander | Baxter |
Nico | Cardinal |
chase | Fichten |
Mack | Mulloy |
Dylan | Olsen |
Kennedy | Radchenko |
Tanner | Krochak |
Oliver | Rondeau |
15U A Cougars - Head Coach - Jayson Boysen
Lucas | Bonzi |
Braeden | Boyson |
Ryder | Desjardins |
Mayson | Foss |
Quinton | Gumpinger |
Jacob | Hawkins |
Jayven | Ilg |
Ty | MacGregor |
Blake | Paulson |
Ryder | Sonnenberg |
Taylor | Stewart |
Owen | Westergard |
Zander | Mullins |
18U A Cougars - Co-Coaches - Tom Tigchelaar & Jay Stinson
Zachery | Blackman |
Hugo | Bonzi |
Colby | Frank |
AJ | Frigon |
Sevrin | Lindstrand |
Jabulani | Mckenzie |
Brayden | Mills |
Tristan | Mills |
Darion | Stinson |
Peter | Tigchelaar |
Dillon | Welke |
Ayden | Zuk-McInnes |
Benjamin | Zwack |
7U A Cougars - Head Coach - CMBA Will not be having a team at this level for the 2023 Season
9U Phillies - HC - Sokolov | |
Cohen | McCombie |
Carson | Koch |
Easton | Gallaugher |
Karson | Herder |
Max | Tomaszewski |
Jack | van Reeuwyk |
Luca | Petiot |
Aubrey | Stasko |
Isaiah | Sokolov |
Ryder | Dey |
Sawyer | Domes |
9U Athletics - HC - Badry | |
Henrik | Campbell |
Cole | Urkow |
Ryder | Robinson |
Sadie | Bienert |
Grayson | Badry |
Nathan | Lindsay |
Arthur | Walter |
Noah | McDonald |
Deklan | Van Duyn |
Hunter | Grundberg |
9U Blue Jays - HC - Vietri | |
Kiedis | Cleveland |
Jacob | Zuccato |
Nate | Hoffman |
Wyatt | Thompson |
Adelyn | Sereda |
Wray | Tomsic |
Marco | Vietri |
Cash | Brady |
Harvey | Mctavish |
Lily | Andrukow |
Team 1 red
Head coach Spencer zimmer
Huxley zimmer
Broderick sellin
Dylan Corbett
Rowen Erickson
Norris Cleveland
Hunter zimmer
Team 2 blue
Head coach David Jacobson
Jace pelletier
Cooper Gallagher
Nash bienert
Thomas kambeitz
Barrett Jacobson
Merrick katynka
Team 3 Green
Head coach Matt suchodolski
Ben maisonneuve
Nate sieben
Nate Mcdonald
Brooks Campbell
Zack suchodolski
Nixon dumontel
Team 4 Green
Head coach Jeff Badry
Evan tomaszewski
Allie badry
Asher friesen
Bennett helgeland
Coy vanderlee
Raylan luckwell
Team 5 Black
Head coach Paul ofrim/Kirby nanias
Ole ofrim
Ellis stokes
Nixon stokes
Joseph nanias
Braxton Benoit
Team 6 Grey
Head coach Paul zucatto
Evander day
Roman Raine
Jackson zuccato
Philip Walter
Logan Kaminsky
Teams & Coaches TBA
11U - 18U Community Ball - Steve or Mallory @ srhousecoordinator@camroseball.com
9U Rookie Ball - Shyla or Michaela @ jr9uhousecoordinator@camroseball.com
5U T-Ball/Blast Ball or 7U Rally Cap Ball - Spence or Michaela @ jr7uhousecoordinator@camroseball.com